Is MADAGASCAR VANILLA BITE SIZE ICE CREAM BUNDLED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH MOCHI ICE CREAM, MADAGASCAR VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ICE CREAM MIX (CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN), MALTOSE, WATER, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, PASTEURIZED EGG WHITES, VANILLA EXTRACT AND ANNATTO EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).

Check MADAGASCAR VANILLA BITE SIZE ICE CREAM BUNDLED IN SWEET RICE DOUGH MOCHI ICE CREAM, MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking