Is MADAGASCAR VANILLA GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, VANILLA SEEDS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CAROB SEED FLOUR, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, VANILLA NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MADAGASCAR VANILLA GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADAGASCAR VANILLA GELATO, MADAGASCAR VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


