Is MADAGASCAR VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MADAGASCAR VANILLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR, MILK, EGG YOLKS, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MADAGASCAR VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MADAGASCAR VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADAGASCAR VANILLA PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MADAGASCAR VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


