Is MADAM PUM, INSTANT RED CURRY WITH COCONUT MILK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, RED CURRY PASTE 22% (RED CHILI, LEMONGRASS, GARLIC, GALANGA, SHALLOT, BLACK PEPPER, CORIANDER SEED ), COCONUT MILK 21.5%, SOYA BEAN OIL 2%, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SALT, E621 MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL COLOR : PAPRIKA

Check MADAM PUM, INSTANT RED CURRY WITH COCONUT MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SpicySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup