Is Madame Cherry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Okanagan Cherries, Sparkling Wine, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Pectin, Vanilla, Ascorbic Acid

Check Madame Cherry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madame Cherry is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSandwichSnacking