Is Madame Flavour Green Lychee & Rose Tea Bags 15 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

single origin green leaf tea, lychee and rose flav ours, rose petals

Check Madame Flavour Green Lychee & Rose Tea Bags 15 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Madame Flavour Green Lychee & Rose Tea Bags 15 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
FruityFloralSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast