This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Madame Gougousse Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Extract, Water, Potassium Meta Bisulphite (As Preservative).

Check Madame Gougousse Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Madame Gougousse Coconut Milk | Spoonful