Is Madame Gougousse Drink Mix, Sweetened, Orange & Pineapple Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Orange And Pineapple Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Tcp, Bha, Cmc, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Certified Artificial Colors (Yellow 5 & 6).

Check Madame Gougousse Drink Mix, Sweetened, Orange & Pineapple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go