This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Madame Gougousse Drink Mix, Sweetened, Soursop Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sucrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Soursop Flavors, Sodium Citrate, Tcp, Cmc, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C).

Check Madame Gougousse Drink Mix, Sweetened, Soursop against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Madame Gougousse Drink Mix, Sweetened, Soursop | Spoonful