Is Madame Gougousse Goat Bouillon Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, corn starch, flavour enhancer (monosodium glutamate), sugar, hydrogenated vegetable palm oil, soybean vegetable proteins extracts, yeast extract, artificial aroma, natural and artificial flavor of goat, caramel colouring, vegetables (onion, parsley,
Check Madame Gougousse Goat Bouillon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madame Gougousse Goat Bouillon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


