Is Madame Labriski Classique BBQ Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Dates (dates, Sunflower Oil), Acacia Gum, Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Salt, Spices, Natural Flavour, Garlic Powder, Seasonings.
Check Madame Labriski Classique BBQ Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madame Labriski Classique BBQ Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


