Is Madame Wong Hot Chilli Sauce Sriracha Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Chili 28%, Sugar, Water, Garlic, Salt, Modified Starch, Acetic Acid (e260), Sodium Benzoate (e211), Potassium Sorbate (e202), Paprika Oleoresin (e160c).
Check Madame Wong Hot Chilli Sauce Sriracha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Madame Wong Hot Chilli Sauce Sriracha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingGarnishing


