Is Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blueberries, Sugar, Fruit Pectin, Lime Zest And Fresh Lime Juice

Check Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made By Mavis, Jam Blueberry Lime, 8 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping