Is Made for Drink Chorizo Thins Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sliced and Cooked Chorizo Picante (Duroc Pork Shoulder, Pork Belly, Hot Paprika de la Vera, Salt & Garlic)

Check Made for Drink Chorizo Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made for Drink Chorizo Thins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichTopping