Is Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Bars Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
PURE GLUTEN FREE OATS *, AGAVE SYRUP *, CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (CANE SUGAR*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE*, COCOA BUTTER*), BROWN RICE SYRUP *, SUNFLOWER OIL, BROWN RICE CRISPS *, INULIN *, NATURAL FLAVOR *, AGAR *, SALT. *ORGANIC.
Check Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnackingBreakfast


