Is Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified pescatarian by a trusted third party.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure gluten free oats*, agave syrup*, chocolate chips* (cane sugar*, unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*), brown rice syrup*, sunflower oll*, brown rice crisps*, inulin*, natural flavour*, agar*, salt. *Organic.

Check Made Good Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go