Is Made Good Cocoa Brown Rice Crisps Cereal Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown rice crisps*, Invert cane syrup*, Cane sugar*, Sunflower oil*, Cocoa powder,*, Brown rice syrup*, Molasses*, Salt, Vegetable extract (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beet, Shiitake mushrooms), Natural flavour*. *Organic.

Check Made Good Cocoa Brown Rice Crisps Cereal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made Good Cocoa Brown Rice Crisps Cereal is available at 2 retailers

Spud CaGrocery Gateway

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go