Is Made Good Cookies Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Tree Nut free.

Ingredients
Vitamin D, Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin E, Thiamin, Gluten-free flour blend* (oat flour*, potato starch*, oat hull fiber*, tapioca starch*), cane sugar*, chocolate chips* (cane sugar*, unsweetened chocolate*, cocoa butter*), sunflower oil*, palm fruit oil*, tapioca syrup*, natural flavor*, baking soda, sea salt, vegetable extracts (broccoli, spinach, shiitake mushroom, beet). *Organic sustainable.
Check Made Good Cookies Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Cookies Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


