Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Made Good Cookies Snickerdoodle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend* (oat Flour*, Potato Starch*, Oat Hull Fiber*, Tapioca Starch*) Cake Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Palm Fruit Oil**, Tapioca Syrup*, Natural Flavors*, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Cinnamon* Vegetable Extracts (broccoli, Spinach, Shiitake Mushroom, Beet). *organic †sustainable.

Check Made Good Cookies Snickerdoodle against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Lactose Free? Made Good Cookies Snickerdoodle | Spoonful