Is Made Good Crunchy Cookies Vanilla Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend* (oat Flour*, Potato Starch*, Oat Hull Fiber*, Tapioca Starch*), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Palm Fruit Oil*, Tapioca Syrup*, Vanilla Extract*, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Vegetable Extracts (broccoli, Spinach, Shiitake Mushroom, Beet). *organic. *sustainable.
Check Made Good Crunchy Cookies Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Crunchy Cookies Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


