Is Made Good Granola Bites Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Cane Sugar*, Dried Strawberries* (strawberries*, Apple Juice Concentrate*, Rice Flour*, Sunflower Oil*), Dried Apple*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*, Vegetable Extracts (shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli). *organic.

Check Made Good Granola Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go