Is MADE GOOD Organic Chewy Granola Bars chocolate chip Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- pure gluten free oats
pure gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Agave Syrup*, Chocolate Chips* (Cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Brown Rice Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (Brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Invert Cane Syrup*, Sunflower Oil*, Vegetable Extracts (Shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli), Agar, Natural Flavor*. *Organic.
Check MADE GOOD Organic Chewy Granola Bars chocolate chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADE GOOD Organic Chewy Granola Bars chocolate chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


