Is Made Good Organic Crunch Mini Cookies Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat hull fiber
- oat flour
oat hull fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gluten-free Flour Blend* (oat Flour*, Potato Starch*, Oat Hull Fiber*, Tapioca Starch*), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Palm Fruit Oil*†, Tapioca Syrup*, Vanilla Extract*, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Cherry Juice Powder*, Mushroom Powder*, Guar Gum*. *organic. †sustainable.
Check Made Good Organic Crunch Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Organic Crunch Mini Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Dave's Killer Bread, Good Seed Killer Thin-sliced 70 Calories, Organic, 20.5 Ounce
About this product
Cookie · Piece


