Is Made Good Organic Crunch Mini Cookies Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Flour Blend* (oat Flour*, Potato Starch*, Oat Hull Fiber*, Tapioca Starch*), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Palm Fruit Oil*†, Tapioca Syrup*, Vanilla Extract*, Baking Soda, Sea Salt, Cherry Juice Powder*, Mushroom Powder*, Guar Gum*. *organic. †sustainable.

Check Made Good Organic Crunch Mini Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetVanillaFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go