Is Made Good Organic Crunchy Granola Squares Oats & Dark Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Sugars (cane Sugar*, Invert Cane Syrup*), Sunflower Oil*, Tapioca Fibre*, Palm Fruit Oil*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter), Natural Flavour*, Cocoa Powder*, Salt, Mushroom Powder*, Rosemary*, Cocoa Powder*, Sea Salt, *organic, *sustainable.

Check Made Good Organic Crunchy Granola Squares Oats & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Bar, Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go