Is Made Good Organic Granola Bites Chocolate Chip Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats*, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Cane Sugar*, Sunflower Oil*, Invert Cane Syrup*, Brown Rice Crisps* (brown Rice Flour*, Brown Rice Syrup*, Sea Salt), Inulin*, Dried Apple*, Tapioca Starch*, Natural Flavor*, Vegetable Extracts (shiitake Mushroom, Spinach, Beet, Broccoli). *organic.
Check Made Good Organic Granola Bites Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Organic Granola Bites Chocolate Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


