Is Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Chocolate Banana Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten free flour blend {oat flour *, tapioca starch *, ground chia seeds*), Sugars* (invert cane syrup *, banana powder*), Palm fruit oil*f, Chocolate chips* (cane sugar", unsweetened chocolate *, cocoa butter*), Sunflower oil *, Vegetable glycerin *, Baking powder, Natural flavour *, Vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), Sea salt. *Organic. ]Sustainable.
Check Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Chocolate Banana against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Chocolate Banana in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyFruity
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


