Is Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Red Velvet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (invert Cane Syrup, Cane Sugar), Gluten-free Flour Blend (oat Flour, Tapioca Starch, Ground Chia Seeds), Palm Fruit Oil, Vanilla Chips (cocoa Butter, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Rice Syrup Solids, Rice Maltodextrin, Vanilla Extract), Sunflower Oil, Vegetable Glycerin, Natural Flavors, Baking Powder, Beet Powder, Cocoa Powder, Vegetable Extracts (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Sea Salt. Organic. Sustainable.

Check Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Red Velvet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast