Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Soft Baked Cookies Sweet Cinnamon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free flour blend* (oat flour*, tapioca starch, ground chia seeds*), sugars* (invert cane syrup), palm fruit oil*†, sunflower oil*, vegetable glycerin, baking powder, cinnamon*, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms), sea salt, natural flavour*. Organic. †Sustainable.

Check Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Soft Baked Cookies Sweet Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? Made Good Soft Baked Mini Cookies Soft Baked Cookies Sweet Cinnamon | Spoonful