Is Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Rice Crisps (organic), Invert Cane Syrup (organic), Palm Fruit Oil (organic) (sustainable), Inulin (organic), Vegetable Glycerin (organic), Cane Sugar (organic), Tapioca Starch (organic), Brown Rice Syrup (organic), Salt, Vegetable Extracts (spinach, Broccoli, Carrots, Tomatoes, Beets, Shiitake Mushrooms), Natural Flavor (organic).
Check Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Made Good Vanilla Crispy Squares is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


