Is Made In Nature Apricot Organic - 6 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pitted Apricots.

Check Made In Nature Apricot Organic - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made In Nature Apricot Organic - 6 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal PrepOn The Go