Is MADE IN NATURE, DRIED & UNSULFURED ORGANIC PINEAPPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dried Pineapple Pieces

Check MADE IN NATURE, DRIED & UNSULFURED ORGANIC PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MADE IN NATURE, DRIED & UNSULFURED ORGANIC PINEAPPLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingMeal Prep