Is Made In Nature Goji Berries Fully Charged Supersnack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Goji Berries.

Check Made In Nature Goji Berries Fully Charged Supersnack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made In Nature Goji Berries Fully Charged Supersnack is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep