Is MADE IN NATURE, ORGANIC ANCIENT GRAIN FUSION, CUBAN MOJO Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC 7 GRAIN BLEND (WATER, ORGANIC RED BEANS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC BLACK BEANS, ORGANIC FORBIDDEN RICE, ORGANIC RED QUINOA, ORGANIC CANAHUA, ORGANIC AMARANTH), ORGANIC MOJO SAUCE (ORGANIC ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK, ORGANIC OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE, ORGANIC JALAPENO PEPPER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, ORGANIC GARLIC, KOSHER SALT).

Check MADE IN NATURE, ORGANIC ANCIENT GRAIN FUSION, CUBAN MOJO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch