Is MADE IN NATURE, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT SUPERSNACKS, SWEET & TANGY MANGOES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic mangoes
Check MADE IN NATURE, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT SUPERSNACKS, SWEET & TANGY MANGOES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADE IN NATURE, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT SUPERSNACKS, SWEET & TANGY MANGOES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MADE IN NATURE, ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT SUPERSNACKS, SWEET & TANGY MANGOES is available at 4 retailers
VonsSafewayWalmartMeijer
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


