Is Made In Nature Pineapple Pieces Organic - 3 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple.

Check Made In Nature Pineapple Pieces Organic - 3 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made In Nature Pineapple Pieces Organic - 3 Oz is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-Osco

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Piece

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping