Is MADE IN NATURE, SRIRACHA CHILI SUPERSNACKS KALE CHIPS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KALE, ORGANIC CASHEWS, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC RED CHILI PEPPER, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC GARLIC, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC TAMARI, ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR, SEA SALT.
Check MADE IN NATURE, SRIRACHA CHILI SUPERSNACKS KALE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADE IN NATURE, SRIRACHA CHILI SUPERSNACKS KALE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad


