Is Made Real Wholefood Balls Peanut Butter & Caramel Flavoured Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates (48%), Chopped Peants (28%), Peanit Flour (8%), Peanut Butter (8%) (peanuts, Salt), Desiccated Coconut) (contains Presevative (223 Or 220), Salt, Natural Flavour, Vegetable Oil. Contains 44% Peanuts And 3.5 % Coconut. Peanut Butter Contains (99.5% Peanuts). Contains Peanuts And Sulphites. May Contain Egg, Milk, Sesame Seeds, Soy And Tree Nuts.
Check Made Real Wholefood Balls Peanut Butter & Caramel Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made Real Wholefood Balls Peanut Butter & Caramel Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Nugget
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


