Is Made to Order Fire-Grilled Asian Beef Jerky (Spicy Flavor - 12 Ounce) - Los Angeles Times "Handmade Gift" Winner Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- fresh usda-inspected choice graded beef
fresh usda-inspected choice graded beef
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fresh Usda-inspected Choice Graded Beef (Eye Of Round), Fruit Juices, Sugar, Fish Sauce, Soy Sauce, Spices, 100% Natural , No Added , Gmo Free, This Product Contains Wheat And Soy From Soy Sauce
Check Made to Order Fire-Grilled Asian Beef Jerky (Spicy Flavor - 12 Ounce) - Los Angeles Times "Handmade Gift" Winner against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made to Order Fire-Grilled Asian Beef Jerky (Spicy Flavor - 12 Ounce) - Los Angeles Times "Handmade Gift" Winner in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Made to Order Fire-Grilled Asian Beef Jerky (Spicy Flavor - 12 Ounce) - Los Angeles Times "Handmade Gift" Winner is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


