Is Made With Local Real Food Bar Lemon Square Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free oats, cashew butter, sugar (honey), organic coconut, walnuts, pure lemon oil, sea salt. Contains tree nuts (cashew, walnut). May contain peanuts.

Check Made With Local Real Food Bar Lemon Square against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast