Is MADE WITH MOLASSES AND REAL PEANUT BUTTER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, SUGAR, MOLASSES, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL [RAPESEED, COTTONSEED & SOY], GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MADE WITH MOLASSES AND REAL PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADE WITH MOLASSES AND REAL PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


