Is Made With Mustard Horseradish Org,9 Oz (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Horseradish, Organic Spic

Check Made With Mustard Horseradish Org,9 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Made With Mustard Horseradish Org,9 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep