Is Made With Organic Liquid Concentrate Broth Beef Flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Beef Stock, Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Beef Fat, Organic Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Lactic Acid, Organic Acacia Gum, And Organic Guar Gum.

Check Made With Organic Liquid Concentrate Broth Beef Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep