Is MADE WITH ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED TOMATO PASTE, 6 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATOES, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check MADE WITH ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED TOMATO PASTE, 6 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADE WITH ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED TOMATO PASTE, 6 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
MADE WITH ORGANIC NO SALT ADDED TOMATO PASTE, 6 OZ is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping


