Is Made With Plants Dairy Free Sour Cream 250mL Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Shortening (Vegetable Oils and Fats, Antioxidant (307)), Mineral (333), Faba Bean Protein, Acidity Regulators (270, 331), Thickeners (410, 407), Natural Flavours, Sugar, Salt, Preservative (202), Emulsifier (471), Stabiliser (1442), Natural Colour (160a).
Check Made With Plants Dairy Free Sour Cream 250mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Made With Plants Dairy Free Sour Cream 250mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Daisy Sour Cream Pure & Natural - 16 Oz
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
About this product
Milk Substitute · Spreadable


