Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Made With Plants Shredded Cheddar Dairy Free 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Sunflower), Modified Starches (Potato, Corn), Starches (Potato, Tapioca), Inulin, Mineral (333), Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Acidity Regulator (270), Natural Flavour, Preservative (202), Natural Colour (160a).

Check Made With Plants Shredded Cheddar Dairy Free 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Wheat Free? Made With Plants Shredded Cheddar Dairy Free 200g | Spoonful