This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MADE WITH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Milk, Cane Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Vitamin D3.

Check MADE WITH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MADE WITH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA is available at 3 retailers

Mariano'sMeijerPick 'n Save

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? MADE WITH WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA | Spoonful