Is MadeGood Organic Soft Baked Cookie Bites Chocolate Chip Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten Free Flour Blend* (oat Flour*, Tapioca Starch*, Ground Chia Seeds*), Invert Cane Syrup*, Palm Fruit Oil*†, Chocolate Chips* (cane Sugar*, Unsweetened Chocolate*, Cocoa Butter*), Vegetable Glycerin*, Sunflower Oil*, Baking Powder, Salt, Natural Flavor*, Mushroom Powder*, Rosemary Extract*, Plant Tocopherols.

Check MadeGood Organic Soft Baked Cookie Bites Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece, Loaf

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrispySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBakingOn The Go