Is MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crisp brown rice, cane sugar, sustainable palm fruit oil, inulin, vegetable glycerin, tapioca flour, sea salt, natural flavour, vegetable extracts (spinach, broccoli, carrots, tomatoes, beets, shiitake mushrooms). Organic.

Check MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MadeGood Vanilla Crispy Squares, 0.78 Oz, 12 Ct is available at 3 retailers

WalmartLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Cereal · Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go