Is MADELAINE CHOCOLATE COMPANY, CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN -AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check MADELAINE CHOCOLATE COMPANY, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MADELAINE CHOCOLATE COMPANY, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


